timezones.de

09:33:38pm
Flag Afghanistan

Chandal Bā’ī
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

02:03am:38
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.5846900
Longitude:68.9552400
Elevation:2304m
Alternate names:Candalba'i, Chandal Ba'i, Chandal Bā’ī, Chandalba'e, Chandalba'i, Chandalbā’e, Chandalbā’i, chndl bayy, Čandalbā’i, چندل بائیm