timezones.de

09:12:50am
Flag Afghanistan

Istālif
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

01:42pm:49
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.8326800
Longitude:69.0775600
Elevation:1891m
Alternate names:Estalef, Estālef, Istalef, Istalif, Istilif, Istālef, Istālif, Takht-e Istalif, Takht-e Istālif, astalf, tkht astalf, استالف, تخت استالفm