timezones.de

04:22:31pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Mīr Bachah Kōṯ
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

08:52pm:31
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:5.405
Latitude:34.7499900
Longitude:69.1189900
Elevation:1673m
Alternate names:Mir Bachah Kot, Mir Bachcheh Kowt, Mir Bachcheh Kut, Mir Bachchen Kut, Mir Bacheh Kowt, Mir Bacheh Kut, Mir Dacha Kote, Mirbaca Kot, Mirbachakot, Mīr Bachah Kōṯ, Mīr Bachcheh Kowt, Mīr Bachcheh Kūt, Mīr Bachchen Kūt, Mīr Bacheh Kowt, Mīr Bacheh Kūt, Mīrbača Kot, Sara-ye Khvajeh, Sara-ye Khwajah, Sarai Khwaja, Saray Khvajah, Saray-Khwaja, Saraykhodzha, Sarā-ye Khvājeh, Sarā-ye Khwājah, Sarāi Khwāja, Sarāy Khvājah, Saṟāy-Khwāja, myr bchh kwt, sray khwajh, سرای خواجه, مير بچه كوت, میر بچه کوټm
Advert