timezones.de

09:26:22am
Flag Afghanistan

Pul-e Sangī
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

01:56pm:22
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.5997200
Longitude:69.2599300
Elevation:1776m
Alternate names:Pol-e Sangi, Pol-e Sangī, Pul-e Sangi, Pul-e Sangī, Pule Sangi, Puli-Sangi, Qaryah-ye Sangi, Qaryah-ye Sangī, pl sngy, qryh sngy, قریه سنگی, پل سنگی, پلٔ سنگیm