timezones.de

01:34:58am
Flag Afghanistan

Qal‘ah-ye Na‘īm
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

06:04am:58
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.3995100
Longitude:69.1670500
Elevation:1819m
Alternate names:Kalanaim, Qal`ah-ye Na`im, Qal`eh Na`im, Qal`eh-ye Na`im, Qal‘ah-ye Na‘īm, Qal‘eh Na‘īm, Qal‘eh-ye Na‘īm, قلعه نعيمm