timezones.de

11:53:55pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Qarah Bāgh Bāzār
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

04:23am:55
Wednesday23.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.8529000
Longitude:69.1706200
Elevation:1531m
Alternate names:Bazar-e Qarah Bagh, Bāzār-e Qarah Bāgh, Karabagbazar, Qarabagh Bazar, Qarah Bagh Bazar, Qarah Bāgh Bāzār, Qareh Bagh Bazar, Qareh Bāgh Bāzār, Qaṟabāgh Bāzāṟ, bazar qrh bagh, qrh bagh bazar, بازار قره باغ, قره باغ بازارm
Advert