timezones.de

05:02:49pm
Flag Afghanistan

Surkh Bilandī
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

09:32pm:49
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.6847400
Longitude:69.0286300
Elevation:2040m
Alternate names:Sorkh Bilandi, Sorkh Bilandī, Sorkh Bolandi, Sorkh Bolandī, Surkh Bilandi, Surkh Bilandī, Surkh-Belandi, Surkhbilandi, Suṟkh-Belanḏi, srkh blndy, سرخ بلندیm