timezones.de

12:04:07pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Zargarān
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

04:34pm:07
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.7876400
Longitude:69.0587800
Elevation:1935m
Alternate names:Zargaran, Zargarān, zrgran, زرگرانm
Advert