timezones.de

08:53:27am
Flag Afghanistan

Amānzī
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

01:23pm:27
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:30.2114400
Longitude:66.0476500
Elevation:993m
Alternate names:Amanzai, Amanzey, Amanzi, Amin Za'i, Amin Za’ī, Amānzaī, Amānzey, Amānzi, Amānzī, amanzy, amn zyy, امانزی, امن زئیm