timezones.de

12:51:28am
Flag Afghanistan

Babasakhib
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

05:21am:28
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:31.6614400
Longitude:65.6609800
Elevation:1014m
Alternate names:Baba Saheb, Baba Sahib, Babasakhib, Bābā Şāḩeb, Bābā Şāḩib, baba sahb, بابا صاحبm