timezones.de

08:05:35pm
Flag Afghanistan

Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

12:35am:35
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:32.4320500
Longitude:65.6348400
Elevation:1478m
Alternate names:De Narkhel Kalay, De Narkhel Kelay, De Narkheyl Kalay, De Nārkheyl Kalay, Dinarkhil, Dê Nārkhēl Kêlay, Dīnārkhīl, Narkheyl'kalay, Narkheyl’kalay, d nar khyl kly, dynarkhyl, د نار خيل كلی, د نارخېل کلی, دينارخيل, Ḏe Nāṟkhēl Kalaym