timezones.de

03:54:30am
Flag Afghanistan

Khūgyāṉī
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

08:24am:30
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:31.5626700
Longitude:66.5814000
Elevation:1311m
Alternate names:Khug'yani, Khugyani, Khug’yani, Khukyani, Khūgyānī, Khūgyāṉi, Khūgyāṉī, Khūkyānī, khwgyany, خوگیانی, خوگیاڼیm