timezones.de

01:14:00am
Flag Afghanistan

Kishk-e Nakhūd
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

05:44am:00
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:31.6251900
Longitude:65.0551100
Elevation:944m
Alternate names:Kashk-e Nokhowd, Keshk-e Nakhud, Keshk-e Nakhūd, Keskenakhud, Keškenakhud, Kishk-e Nakhud, Kishk-e Nakhūd, Kishkinakhud, Kishkinakhūd, Kuchki-Nalud, Kushk-e Nakhud, Kushk-e Nakhūd, Kuske Nakhud, Kus̄ke Nakhuḏ, kshk nkhwd, کشک نخودm