timezones.de

08:57:34am
Flag Afghanistan

Spīn Bōldak
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

01:27pm:34
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:31.0057500
Longitude:66.4000100
Elevation:1218m
Alternate names:Spin Baldak, Spin Boldak, Spin Buldak, Spīn Baldak, Spīn Bōldak, Spīn Būldak, spyn bwldk, سپین بولدکm