timezones.de

11:13:02pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Zamtō Kêlay
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

03:43am:02
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:32.3726000
Longitude:66.1770800
Elevation:1925m
Alternate names:Zamto, Zamto Kalay, Zamto Kelay, Zamtukalay, Zamtō, Zamtō Kêlay, zmtw, zmtw kly, زمتو, زمتو کلیm
Advert