timezones.de

01:59:28pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd
Afghanistan - Kandahār

Current local time:

06:29pm:28
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kandahār
Population:0
Latitude:31.9848000
Longitude:65.4736000
Elevation:1577m
Alternate names:Sah Agha, Shab Maqsud, Shah Agha, Shah Maksud, Shah Maqsud, Shakhaga, Shāb Maqsūd, Shāh Maqsūd, Shāh Āghā, Ziarat Shah Maqsud, Ziarat-Shakh-Maksud, Ziarat-e Shah Maqsud, Ziārat Shāh Maqsūd, Zyarate Sah Maqsud, Zyārate Šāh Maqsūd, Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd, shah agha, zyart shah mqswd, Šah Āghā, زيارتٔ شاه مقصود, زیارت شاه مقصود, شاه آغاm
Advert