timezones.de

03:10:20am
Flag Afghanistan

Alah Sāy
Afghanistan - Kāpīsā

Current local time:

07:40am:20
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kāpīsā
Population:0
Latitude:34.8965000
Longitude:69.7204900
Elevation:1602m
Alternate names:Alah Say, Alah Sāy, Alasay, Alasāy, alh say, اله سای, شيلۀ الهm