timezones.de

12:42:42am
Flag Afghanistan

Ḩājī Khēl
Afghanistan - Kāpīsā

Current local time:

05:12am:42
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kāpīsā
Population:0
Latitude:35.1092200
Longitude:69.4334100
Elevation:1914m
Alternate names:Haji Khel, Hajikhel, Hajjikheyl, Khadzhikheyl', Khadzhikheyl’, hajy khyl, حاجی خيل, حاجی خېل, Ḩājikhēl, Ḩājjīkheyl, Ḩājī Khēlm