timezones.de

11:22:10pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Shērwānī-ye Bālā
Afghanistan - Kāpīsā

Current local time:

03:52am:10
Wednesday18.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kāpīsā
Population:0
Latitude:35.0146800
Longitude:69.5993400
Elevation:1786m
Alternate names:Serwani Bala, Shayrwan-e Bala, Shayrwani, Shayrwani-ye Bala, Shayrwān-e Bālā, Shayrwānī, Shayrwānī-ye Bālā, Shervani-Bala, Sherwani-ye Bala, Shirvani Bala, Shērwānī-ye Bālā, Shīrvānī Bālā, shyrwan bala, shyrwany, shyrwany bala, Šērwāni Bālā, Шервани-Бала, شيروانی, شيروانی بالا, شیروان بالاm
Advert