timezones.de

07:46:13pm
Flag Afghanistan

Tagāb
Afghanistan - Kāpīsā

Current local time:

12:16am:13
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kāpīsā
Population:6.400
Latitude:34.8550100
Longitude:69.6491700
Elevation:1335m
Alternate names:Pagab, Tagab, Tagao, Tagāb, tgab, تگابm