timezones.de

09:51:44am
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alī Shēr ‘Alāqahdārī
Afghanistan - Khowst

Current local time:

02:21pm:44
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Khowst
Population:0
Latitude:33.4362000
Longitude:70.0671100
Elevation:1082m
Alternate names:Aliser 'Alaqadari, Alishahr, Alisheralakadari, Ališēr ’Alāqadāri, Alīshahr, `Ali Sher, `Ali Sher `Alaqahdari, `Ali Shir `Alaqehdari, علی شير علاقهداری, علی شېر, علی شېر علاقه داری, ‘Alī Shēr, ‘Alī Shēr ‘Alāqahdārī, ‘Alī Shīr ‘Alāqehdārīm