timezones.de

07:06:45pm
Flag Afghanistan

Dwah Manḏay
Afghanistan - Khowst

Current local time:

11:36pm:45
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Khowst
Population:0
Latitude:33.2815900
Longitude:69.5853100
Elevation:1543m
Alternate names:Davamandi, Davamandī, Domandao, Domandi, Dowmandi, Dowmandī, Du Mandah, Dvamanday, Dwah Manday, Dwah Manḏay, Dwamanday, Dū Mandah, dw mndh, dwh mndy, dwh mnډy, dwmndy, دو منده, دومندی, دوه مندی, دوه منډی, Ḏwamandaym