timezones.de

03:00:36am
Flag Afghanistan

Khulbisāt
Afghanistan - Khowst

Current local time:

07:30am:36
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Khowst
Population:0
Latitude:33.4948000
Longitude:70.0060500
Elevation:1148m
Alternate names:Khalbesat, Kholbesat, Kholbesāt, Kholbisat, Khul'besat, Khulbesat, Khulbesāt, Khulbisat, Khulbisāt, Khul’besat, Khālbêsāt, Khōlbisāt, khlbsat, khwlbsat, خلبسات, خولبساتm