timezones.de

08:34:01am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Shaykh Amīr Kêlay
Afghanistan - Khowst

Current local time:

01:04pm:01
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Khowst
Population:0
Latitude:33.2874400
Longitude:69.9128300
Elevation:1207m
Alternate names:Sekhamir Kalay, Shaykh Amir, Shaykh Amir Kelay, Shaykh Amīr, Shaykh Amīr Kêlay, Shekh Amir Kelay, Sheykh Amir Kalay, Sheykh Amīr Kalay, Sheykhamirkalay, Shēkh Amīr Kêlay, shykh amyr, shykh amyr kly, Šēkhāmir Kalay, شیخ امیر, شیخ امیر کلی, قريۀ شيخ اميرm
Advert