timezones.de

12:20:33am
Flag Afghanistan

Spērah
Afghanistan - Khowst

Current local time:

04:50am:33
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Khowst
Population:0
Latitude:33.2020400
Longitude:69.5152000
Elevation:1743m
Alternate names:Spera, Sperah, Speyrah, Spērah, Spēṟa, spyrh, سپيره, سپېرهm