timezones.de

05:00:32pm
Flag Afghanistan

Dāngām
Afghanistan - Konar

Current local time:

09:30pm:32
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Konar
Population:0
Latitude:34.9924900
Longitude:71.4193500
Elevation:1250m
Alternate names:Dangam, Dāngām, dangam, دانگام, ډانگام, Ḏāngāmm