timezones.de

09:46:33am
Flag Afghanistan

Karbori
Afghanistan - Konar

Current local time:

02:16pm:33
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Konar
Population:0
Latitude:34.9659700
Longitude:71.2746000
Elevation:884m
Alternate names:Karbori, Karburi, Karbōṟī, Karbūri, Kaṟbōri, كربوړیm