timezones.de

07:31:52pm
Flag Afghanistan

Manogay
Afghanistan - Konar

Current local time:

12:01am:52
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Konar
Population:0
Latitude:34.9901500
Longitude:70.9130200
Elevation:1042m
Alternate names:Manogay, Manugay, Mānūgay, Māṉōgay, manwgy, مانوگی, ماڼوگیm