timezones.de

02:07:46am
Flag Afghanistan

Narang
Afghanistan - Konar

Current local time:

06:37am:46
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Konar
Population:0
Latitude:34.7600900
Longitude:71.0473800
Elevation:779m
Alternate names:Narang, Naṟang, nrng, نرنگm