timezones.de

05:28:02pm
Flag Afghanistan

Nāṟay
Afghanistan - Konar

Current local time:

09:58pm:02
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Konar
Population:0
Latitude:35.2199500
Longitude:71.5228400
Elevation:1098m
Alternate names:Narai, Naray, Naray Kelay, Nari, Nāray, Nāraī, Nāṟay, Nāṟay Kelay, nry, ناړی, نریm