timezones.de

09:49:03am
Flag Afghanistan

Nūrgal
Afghanistan - Konar

Current local time:

02:19pm:03
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Konar
Population:0
Latitude:34.6134100
Longitude:70.7649800
Elevation:679m
Alternate names:Nur Gol, Nurgal, Nurgal', Nurgal’, Nurgul, Nuṟgal, Nūr Gol, Nūrgal, Nūrgul, nwr gl, نور گلm