timezones.de

06:35:27pm
Flag Afghanistan

Wuṯahpūr
Afghanistan - Konar

Current local time:

11:05pm:27
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Konar
Population:0
Latitude:34.9191400
Longitude:71.0986300
Elevation:872m
Alternate names:Votapur, Watahpur, Waṯahpūr, Wotapur, Wotapūr, Wutahpur, Wuṯahpūr, wtpwr, وتپور, وټه پورm