timezones.de

08:17:03pm
Flag Afghanistan

Dowr-e Rabāţ
Afghanistan - Kunduz

Current local time:

12:47am:03
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kunduz
Population:0
Latitude:36.6913200
Longitude:68.7909300
Elevation:390m
Alternate names:Cardara, Chahar Darreh, Chahār Darreh, Char Darah, Char Darreh, Chār Darah, Chār Darreh, Cāṟḏaṟa, Davri-Rabat, Dawr-i-Rabat, Dawṟ-i-Ṟabāṯ, Dowr-e Rabat, Dowr-e Rabāţ, Ribat, Ribāt, char drh, dwr rbat, Даври-Рабат, دور رباط, دورٔ رباط, چار درهm