timezones.de

07:03:51pm
Flag Afghanistan

Imām Şāḩib
Afghanistan - Kunduz

Current local time:

11:33pm:51
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kunduz
Population:9.659
Latitude:37.1889700
Longitude:68.9364400
Elevation:358m
Alternate names:Emam Saheb, Emām Şāḩeb, Hazrat, Imam Saheb, Imam Sahib, Imamsakhib, Imām Sāẖeb, Imām Şāḩib, Khwaja, Khwaja Imam Saiyid, Khwaja Iman Saiyid, Khwāja Imām Saiyid, Khwāja Imān Saiyid, amam sahb, امام صاحبm