timezones.de

05:14:33pm
Flag Afghanistan

Dowlat Shāh
Afghanistan - Laghmān

Current local time:

09:44pm:33
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Laghmān
Population:0
Latitude:34.9504000
Longitude:70.0710200
Elevation:1551m
Alternate names:Daulat Shah, Daulat Shāh, Daulatshakh, Dawlat Shah, Dawlat Shāh, Dawlatsah, Dawlatšāh, Dowlat Shah, Dowlat Shāh, dwlt shah, دولت شاهm