timezones.de

09:14:10am
Flag Afghanistan

Qarghah’ī
Afghanistan - Laghmān

Current local time:

01:44pm:10
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Laghmān
Population:0
Latitude:34.5540200
Longitude:70.2429200
Elevation:659m
Alternate names:Deh Mazang, Dekhmazang, Kargay, Karghai, Qargha'i, Qarghah, Qarghah'i, Qarghah’ī, Qaṟghah’ī, Qaṟgha’i, dh mzng, qrghh yy, ده مزنگ, قرغه ئیm