timezones.de

01:02:17am
Flag Afghanistan

Wuluswālī ‘Alīngār
Afghanistan - Laghmān

Current local time:

05:32am:17
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Laghmān
Population:0
Latitude:34.8352900
Longitude:70.3593000
Elevation:937m
Alternate names:Oluswali Alingar, Oluswāli Alīngāṟ, Ulusvali-Alingar, Wuluswali `Alingar, Wuluswālī ‘Alīngār, `Alingar, ولسوالی علینگار, ‘Alīngārm