timezones.de

05:33:59pm
Flag Afghanistan

Barakī Barak
Afghanistan - Lowgar

Current local time:

10:03pm:59
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Lowgar
Population:22.305
Latitude:33.9674400
Longitude:68.9492000
Elevation:1940m
Alternate names:Barah Ki Barak, Barah Kī Barak, Baraki Barak, Baraki Burak, Barakibarak, Barakī Barak, Barqi Barq, brh ky brk, brky brk, بره کی برک, برکی برکm