timezones.de

12:37:35am
Flag Afghanistan

Ḩukūmatī Azrah
Afghanistan - Lowgar

Current local time:

05:07am:35
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Lowgar
Population:12.526
Latitude:34.1735500
Longitude:69.6457300
Elevation:2330m
Alternate names:Azra, Azrah, Azraw, Azreh, Azrow, Azru, Azrū, Azṟa, Azṟaw, Hazrah, Hazro, Hokumati Azraw, Hokumati Azrow, Hukumati Azrah, Khukumati-Azrau, azrh, azrw, hkwmty azrh, Āzreh, ازره, ازرو, حکومتی ازره, Ḩokūmatī Azṟaw, Ḩokūmatī Āzrow, Ḩukūmatī Azrahm