timezones.de

07:51:42am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Khōshī
Afghanistan - Lowgar

Current local time:

12:21pm:42
Saturday22.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Lowgar
Population:0
Latitude:33.9991600
Longitude:69.2158200
Elevation:2252m
Alternate names:Khoshi, Khosi, Khoši, Khushi, Khvoshi, Khvoshī, Khōshī, Kushi, khwshy, خوشیm
Advert