timezones.de

09:18:00am
Flag Afghanistan

Muḩammad Āghah Wuluswālī
Afghanistan - Lowgar

Current local time:

01:48pm:00
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Lowgar
Population:0
Latitude:34.2142200
Longitude:69.1002600
Elevation:1853m
Alternate names:Deh-e Muhammad Aghah, Deh-e Muḩammad Āghah, Mohammad Agha, Mohammad Aghah, Moḩammad Āghah, Moḩammad Āghā, Muhammad Agha, Muhammad Aghah Wuluswali, Muhammad Āgha, Muḩammad Āghah Wuluswālī, mhmd aghh wlswaly, محمد آغه ولسوالیm