timezones.de

02:42:19am
Flag Afghanistan

Kai
Afghanistan - Nangarhār

Current local time:

07:12am:19
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Nangarhār
Population:0
Latitude:34.1281900
Longitude:70.7182800
Elevation:945m
Alternate names:Ka'i, Kahi, Kahī, Kai, Ka’i, Kāhī, Kā’ī, kayy, khy, کائی, کهیm