timezones.de

12:53:11am
Flag Afghanistan

Kaz̲h̲ah
Afghanistan - Nangarhār

Current local time:

05:23am:11
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Nangarhār
Population:0
Latitude:34.2408800
Longitude:70.1827400
Elevation:1276m
Alternate names:Kaga, Kagd, Kaza, Kazhah, Kaz̲h̲ah, Kaža, Khazha, Khowgiani, Khowgīānī, Nawe Kaza, Nawē Kaža, kzhh, كژه, کږهm