timezones.de

09:25:25am
Flag Afghanistan

Māmā Khēl
Afghanistan - Nangarhār

Current local time:

01:55pm:25
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Nangarhār
Population:0
Latitude:34.2449400
Longitude:69.9968000
Elevation:1531m
Alternate names:Hashem Kheyl, Hasim Khel, Hāsim Khel, Mama Khel, Mamakheyl, Mamakheyl', Mamakheyl’, Māmā Khēl, Māmākheyl, Sheyrzad, Sheyrzād, mama khyl, ماما خيل, ماما خېلm