timezones.de

08:17:50am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Pachīr wa Āgām
Afghanistan - Nangarhār

Current local time:

12:47pm:50
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Nangarhār
Population:0
Latitude:34.2001100
Longitude:70.2780600
Elevation:1241m
Alternate names:Agam, Agām, Pachier Agam, Pachir Agam, Pachir Aw Agam, Pachir wa Agam, Pachiro Agam, Pachiro Agām, Pachīer Agam, Pachīr Aw Āgām, Pachīr wa Āgām, Pachīr Āgām, Pachīrō Agām, Paciro Agam, Pačīro Agām, agam, pchyr w agam, pchyrw agam, اگام, پچير و آگام, پچیرو اگامm
Advert