timezones.de

07:43:50pm
Flag Afghanistan

Sangar Sarāy
Afghanistan - Nangarhār

Current local time:

12:13am:50
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Nangarhār
Population:0
Latitude:34.4074400
Longitude:70.6393700
Elevation:517m
Alternate names:Sang-i-Sarai, Sang-i-Sarāi, Sangar, Sangar Sarai, Sangar Saray, Sangar Sarāy, Sangar Sarāī, Sangarsaray, sngr sray, سنگر سرایm