timezones.de

07:47:07pm
Flag Afghanistan

Mandōl
Afghanistan - Nūrestān

Current local time:

12:17am:07
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Nūrestān
Population:0
Latitude:35.2840300
Longitude:70.1701700
Elevation:2003m
Alternate names:Mandol, Mandul, Mandōl, Mandūl, Manḏōl, Mundol, Mundol', Mundol’, Mundul, Mundūl, Munḏōl, mndwl, مندول, منډولm