timezones.de

05:08:15pm
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alī Khēl
Afghanistan - Paktia

Current local time:

09:38pm:15
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktia
Population:0
Latitude:33.9425300
Longitude:69.7190800
Elevation:2144m
Alternate names:Alikheyl', Alikheyl’, `Ali Khel, `Ali Kheyl, `Alikhel, علی خېل, ‘Alikhēl, ‘Alī Kheyl, ‘Alī Khēlm