timezones.de

08:55:38am
Flag Afghanistan

Maīdān Khūlah
Afghanistan - Paktia

Current local time:

01:25pm:38
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktia
Population:0
Latitude:33.6491600
Longitude:69.7812000
Elevation:2026m
Alternate names:Maidan Khulah, Maydan Kholeh, Maydankhula, Mayḏān Kholeh, Maīdān Khūlah, Meydan Kholeh, Meydan Khvolah, Meydān Kholeh, Meydān Khvolah, mydan khwlh, میدان خولهm