timezones.de

01:25:32am
Flag Afghanistan

Salām Khēl
Afghanistan - Paktia

Current local time:

05:55am:32
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Paktia
Population:0
Latitude:33.6706700
Longitude:69.3298300
Elevation:2417m
Alternate names:Salam Khel, Salām Khēl, slam khېl, سلام خېلm